|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
- |
|
|
- |
- |
|
|
- |
- |
|
|
- |
- |
|
|
- |
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mostkrug Turnier 2022 - Endergebnisse Damen Einzelwertung |
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Name |
Verein/Mannschaft |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
|
|
1. |
Nikolic Ruth |
Team Nikolic |
402 |
189 |
5 |
591 |
|
|
2. |
Kleindienst Regina |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 3 |
388 |
188 |
3 |
576 |
|
|
3. |
Sediva Marketa |
Sokol Sobenov 2 |
378 |
188 |
4 |
566 |
|
|
4. |
Nikolic Maja |
Team Nikolic |
367 |
196 |
3 |
563 |
|
|
5. |
Niederwimmer Karin |
KSK Kremstalerhof |
385 |
173 |
3 |
558 |
|
|
6. |
Sailerova Anna |
Allstar Praha |
366 |
185 |
1 |
551 |
|
|
7. |
Vsetecka Petra |
Team Vsetecka |
375 |
172 |
4 |
547 |
|
|
8. |
Förster Iris |
TSV 90 Zwickau |
381 |
165 |
3 |
546 |
|
|
9. |
Schierz Susanne |
TSV 90 Zwickau |
383 |
153 |
13 |
536 |
|
|
10. |
Lang Theresia |
KSC Sparkasse Micheldorf |
375 |
157 |
14 |
532 |
|
|
11. |
Kagerhuber Heide |
KC Hargelsberg |
364 |
152 |
10 |
516 |
|
|
12. |
Sedlackova Irini |
Allstar Praha |
362 |
153 |
9 |
515 |
|
|
13. |
Aberl Renate |
KC Hargelsberg |
369 |
145 |
12 |
514 |
|
|
14. |
Radner Melitta |
KSC Sparkasse Micheldorf |
367 |
142 |
16 |
509 |
|
|
15. |
Pöllhuber Anita |
KSC Sparkasse Micheldorf |
360 |
147 |
13 |
507 |
|
|
16. |
Eichinger Renate |
KC Hargelsberg |
346 |
160 |
8 |
506 |
|
|
17. |
Lang Sabine |
KSC Sparkasse Micheldorf |
340 |
165 |
23 |
505 |
|
|
18. |
Nopp Eva |
KC Hargelsberg |
342 |
163 |
6 |
505 |
|
|
19. |
Kellner Gabriele |
SG Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf |
345 |
160 |
9 |
505 |
|
|
20. |
Käfer Michaela |
SG Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf |
368 |
136 |
10 |
504 |
|
|
21. |
Riederer Judith |
Team Vsetecka |
387 |
116 |
10 |
503 |
|
|
22. |
Schott Marion |
TSV 90 Zwickau |
344 |
156 |
7 |
500 |
|
|
23. |
Nagel Lisa |
TSV 90 Zwickau |
323 |
173 |
8 |
496 |
|
|
24. |
Frank Helga |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 3 |
319 |
172 |
10 |
491 |
|
|
25. |
Derflinger Edith |
Linz AG Sport |
356 |
134 |
14 |
490 |
|
|
26. |
Thallhammer Karin |
SG Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf |
323 |
149 |
16 |
472 |
|
|
27. |
Sengleitner Leonie |
SV GW Micheldorf 1 |
326 |
144 |
9 |
470 |
|
|
28. |
Suchankova Daniela |
TJ Vltavan Loucovice 3 |
341 |
128 |
16 |
469 |
|
|
29. |
Prechtl Christine |
SG Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf |
331 |
122 |
15 |
453 |
|
|
30. |
Sovova Sara |
TJ Vltavan Loucovice 3 |
306 |
112 |
20 |
418 |
|
| |